Saffron Insurance Services Limited, Saffron Walden

write review
updated on 30 March 2019

Opening Times

TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySa
09:00 – 12:00
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  7 h 18 min.
7 h 18 min

Official Data

Official Name
SAFFRON INSURANCE SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
22 HIGH STREET, CB10 1AX, SAFFRON WALDEN, Essex
Company Number
00829892
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
11/05/2000 - SAFFRON BROKERS LIMITED
SIC Code
66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
Date of Incorporation
04 Dec 1964
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Saffron House 67 High Street Saffron Walden Essex CB10 1AA

Description

Keywords:
Insurance Agents, Insurance
Services
personal insurance, commercial insurance, protection insurance
Available payment methods
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • Visa
    Visa
Saffron Insurance Services Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Saffron Insurance Services Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby Saffron Insurance branches

  1. Saffron House, 67 High Street
    CB10 1AA  Saffron Walden
  2. Saffron House, 67 High Street
    CB10 1AA  Saffron Walden
  3. SAFFRON HOUSE, 67 HIGH STREET
    CB10 1AA  Saffron Walden
  4. 22 High St
    CB10 1AX  Saffron Walden
  5. 2 High Street
    CB9 8AX  Haverhill