Deli Store t/a Vaiopak Limited, Saffron Walden

write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 2 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
VAIOPAK LIMITED
Reg. office address
VAIOPAK HOUSE UNIT 10 CARLTON PLACE, SHIRE HILL INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, CB11 3AU, SAFFRON WALDEN, Essex
Company Number
05486385
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
17/09/2009 - ADDCUP MEDIA LIMITED
30/10/2007 - ADDCUP LIMITED
SIC Code
82920 - Packaging activities
Date of Incorporation
21 Jun 2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Unit 44 Shire Hill Industrial Estate Shire Hill Saffron Walden Essex CB11 3AQ England
Unit 2, R/O 14 Cambridge Rd Stansted Essex CM24 8BZ

Description

Deli Store specialise in paper cups and deli packaging ranging from sandwich packs to salad boxes. Our main aim is to significantly reduce the cost of deli packaging whist ensuring high quality. We offer fast delivery times and unbeatable prices.


Company description
Deli Store specialise in paper cup and deli packaging ranging from sandwich packs to salad boxes. Our main aim is to significantly reduce the cost of deli packaging whist ensuring high quality. We also aim to offer the most up to date and most affordable products available in the current packaging market. Deli Store joined the VaioPak Group in 2012 to form an all in one customised packaging solution.
The VaioPak Group is now made up of Printed Cups UK, Printed Bags UK, Deli Store, Printed Stickers UK, Printed Cake Boxes UK and Printed Media UK. With a dedicated team of packaging advisors and our own in house design studio you can be sure that you will receive a professional and efficient service when ordering your packaging. With a dedicated team of advisors you can be sure that you will receive a professional and efficient service when ordering your takeaway packaging.
We believe that the process of ordering your takeaway packaging should be as simple as possible meaning that everything you require can be ordered online and delivered to you the very next day. Need Deli Packaging.. Think Deli Store...
Keywords:
Packaging Services, Paper, Packaging, Advertising Agency, Food & Beverage Company, Grocery Stores, Moving Supply Store, Packaging Supplies & Equipment, Paper Cups, Coffee Cup, Disposable Packaging, Takeaway Packaging, Salad Box, Sandwich Wedges, Paper Cup Printing, Ripple Cups, Deli Packaging
Products
Cups
Deli Store t/a Vaiopak Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Deli Store t/a Vaiopak Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. SHIRE HILL INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
    CB11 3AQ  Saffron Walden
  2. Unit 2, Jubilee Works, 2C Stickling Green
    CB11 4WA  Clavering
  3. 9 The Hawthorns, Balsham
    CB21 4EH  Balsham
  4. Helions Bumpstead Road
    CB9 7AA  Haverhill
  5. FIRST FLOOR OFFICES 18-20 SILVER STREET
    CM24 8HD  Stansted
  6. HILL SIDE, HIGH STREET
    CM6 3SQ  Stebbing
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies